HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1389
2017-18 Elected Officers
Governor Todd Anderson
Administrator Mike Carinhas
Junior Governor Mr. Samuel Pruett
Prelate Timothy Adkins
Trustee (1 Year) Justin Alexander
Junior Past Governor Mike Davis
Activities Justin Alexander
Application Review Timothy Adkins
Auditing Steven Healis
Communications Justin Alexander
Community Service Justin Alexander
Government Relations Mike Carinhas
Loss Prevention Dennis Ward
Membership Mr. Samuel Pruett
Moose Charities Mike Davis
Moose Legion Timothy Adkins
Ritual Mike Davis
Sergeant At Arms Dennis Ward
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1756
2017-18 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Lisa Carinhas
Junior Graduate Regent Marilyn DeFalco
Secretary/Treasurer Kelly Adkins
Recorder Julie Anderson
Guide Antoinette Santillo
Activities/Sports Mary Ann Stickel
Community Service Patricia Reid
Higher Degrees Jessica Pruett
Membership/Retention Mercedes Anderson
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Christina Menck
Application Review Committee Jessica Pruett
Governor History
James Tarpein Sr. 2016-17
James Tarpein Sr. 2015-16
Mike Davis 2014-15
James Tarpein Sr. 2013-14
James Tarpein Sr. 2012-13
James Sparks Sr. 2011-12
Dillard Bennett 2010-11
Mike Davis 2009-10
Mike Davis 2008-09
Marc Veseskis 2007-08
James Adrian 2006-07
James Adrian 2005-06
James Adrian 2004-05
Randall Mullis 2004-05
Dillard Bennett 2003-04
George Hay 2003-04
Ralph Lewis 2002-03
Dillard Bennett 2001-02
John White 2000-01
John McDaniel Jr. 1999-00
Charles Dotson 1998-99
Rolf Eggers 1997-98
Claud Hutchinson 1996-97
George Hoppe 1995-96
Albert Byrd 1994-95
Walton Hogg 1993-94
John White 1992-93
Jerry Morgan 1991-92
Jerry Morgan 1990-91
Henry Barfield 1989-90
A Barfield 1988-89
Henry Barfield 1987-88
Henry Barfield 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Marilyn DeFalco 2016-17
Jessica Pruett 2015-16
Patricia Reid 2014-15
Marilyn DeFalco 2013-14
Patricia Johnson 2012-13
Julie Anderson 2011-12
Julie Anderson 2011-12
Sherry Bruce 2010-11
Linda Graham 2009-10
Linda Graham 2008-09
Rose Godman 2008-09
Norma Tarpein 2007-08
Connie Adrian 2006-07
Sheila Heath 2005-06
Connie Adrian 2004-05
Eva Mullis 2003-04
Brenda Pierson 2002-03
Nancy Cox 2002-03
Jean Lewis 2001-02
Cheryl Chandler 2000-01
Ellyn Hay 1999-00
Inez Owens 1998-99
Bettie Fundum 1997-98
Brenda Pierson 1996-97
Betty Hogg 1995-96
J Skaggs 1994-95
Gail Hogg 1993-94
Shirley Sitte 1992-93
Kathryn Barnes 1991-92
Edna White 1990-91
Faye Hoppe 1989-90